Förtroendevalda i Kalmar kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (94 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Perikala Leila S Ersättare 65
Al-Jabiri Jaafar C Ledamot 28
Vadman Patric C Ersättare 75
Troendlé Max MP Ledamot 52
Thuvesson Daphne MP Ersättare 89
Hammar Mark MP Ersättare 90
Nilsson Micael M Ersättare 81
Jalmander Lisa M Ledamot 40
Foghagen Micael SD Ledamot 60
Simonsson Marie S Ledamot 7
Uhr Magnus S Ledamot 20
Podolak-Andersson Kristina S Ledamot 21
Persson Johan S Ledamot 4
Adolfson Mattias S Ledamot 6
Thore Anna S Ledamot 16
Kotanen Mika SD Ledamot 57
Petersson Kent - Ersättare 94
Van Dijk Erik SD Ersättare 92
Olsson Helena S Ledamot 25
Selén Ericsson Veronica S Ersättare 67
Alfsson Thoralf - Ledamot 54
Gustafsson Petra SD Ledamot 58
Marcus Jonsson Lillemor SD Ledamot 55
Brundin Felix S Ersättare 73
Bergsjö Jessica C Ersättare 76
Nilsson Michael L Ledamot 46
Kehagia Maria S Ledamot 23
Sjömar Fredrik KD Ersättare 87
Wahlmino Lotta L Ledamot 47
Deichmann Richard V Ersättare 79
Thoor Jens Ison S Ersättare 69
Johansson Anna S Ledamot 27
Dywik Christopher KD Ledamot 49
Nilsson Gunnar S Ledamot 24
Falkestad Carina SD Ledamot 56
Gustafsson Curt SD Ledamot 59
Thornberg Krister - Ledamot 61
Holmberg Roger S Ledamot 8
Hällblad Ylva S Ersättare 74
Andersson Ellen SD Ersättare 91
Engström Ann-Marie S Ledamot 19
Henriksson Inger S Ersättare 63
Almeborg Carolina KD Ledamot 50
Olsen Patrik M Ledamot 44
Pettersson Kent L Ersättare 86
Bödmar Jörgen M Ledamot 41
Andersson Pernilla S Ersättare 64
Gröhn Jussi S Ersättare 72
Olsson Gunnar C Ledamot 31
Ross Liselotte V Ledamot 33
Dahlin Apelqvist Robin S Ersättare 70
Hedin Kajsa M Ledamot 39
Lettersson Nikoletta M Ersättare 82
Linge Måns M Ledamot 38
Dahlberg Maia S Ledamot 9
Kaliff Roger S Ordförande 1
Jeansson Mona S Ledamot 17
Lingmerth Anette S Ledamot 14
Jernetz Gustavsson Magnus M Ledamot 45
Nilsson Ingvar S Ersättare 62
ben Larbi Leila V Ledamot 35
Jarstad Eva S Ersättare 71
Johansson Gunilla S Ledamot 11
Jonsson Per-Olof M 2:e vice ordf 3
Andersson Anders C Ersättare 77
Malik Nasim S Ledamot 12
Abaza Dzenita S Ledamot 5
Persson-Engman Maria V Ersättare 78
Dahl Bertil V Ledamot 36
Portland Bengtsson Annica M Ledamot 43
Krantz Johan M Ledamot 37
Abrahamsson Daniel S Ledamot 26
Holst Kaj M Ersättare 80
Erlandsson Ola S Ledamot 18
Heimark Sjögren Elisabeth S 1:e vice ordf 2
Wollin Anita C Ledamot 32
Sjögren Steve S Ledamot 13
Carlsson Wistedt Annika MP Ledamot 53
Petersson Johanna C Ledamot 29
Erlandson Lennart M Ersättare 84
Hellman Linus S Ersättare 66
Falk Amanda L Ersättare 85
Brändewall Björn L Ledamot 48
Lundström Kalle SD Ersättare 93
Krasnov Alexander KD Ledamot 51
Ciardi Erik C Ledamot 30
Torffvit Ole M Ersättare 83
Ländin Michael S Ledamot 10
Johansson Lasse S Ledamot 15
Körge Jens V Ledamot 34
Modée Daniel S Ersättare 68
Karlsson Karin KD Ersättare 88
Eliasson Susanne M Ledamot 42
Nyblom Mats S Ledamot 22